barrington9.jpg
Month Flat Week Day

Sun. 27 Jan, 2019

Atom C Nickerson vs MacDonald

Sun. 27 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Yarmouth PeeWee AAA vs Acadia

Sun. 27 Jan, 2019 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Public Skate

Sun. 27 Jan, 2019 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

SCFSC

Sun. 27 Jan, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cassy Nickerson

Sun. 27 Jan, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Mood Fisheries Rental

Sun. 27 Jan, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Legends of Hockey

Sun. 27 Jan, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Chiefs vs Pubnico

Sun. 27 Jan, 2019 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Mon. 28 Jan, 2019

Noon time Skate

Mon. 28 Jan, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

PR - Shawna Nickerson

Mon. 28 Jan, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

GLB

Mon. 28 Jan, 2019 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Tue. 29 Jan, 2019

Adult - Pre-School Skate

Tue. 29 Jan, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Tue. 29 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Pick-Up Figure Skate

Tue. 29 Jan, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

PeeWee C Practice

Tue. 29 Jan, 2019 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

PeeWee A practice

Tue. 29 Jan, 2019 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

BMHS Sr. Boys

Tue. 29 Jan, 2019 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Wed. 30 Jan, 2019

Noon time Skate

Wed. 30 Jan, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Public Skate

Wed. 30 Jan, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Timbits

Wed. 30 Jan, 2019 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Novice Practice

Wed. 30 Jan, 2019 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Atom C MacDonald Practice

Wed. 30 Jan, 2019 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

J. Atwood

Wed. 30 Jan, 2019 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Thu. 31 Jan, 2019

Adult - Pre-School Skate

Thu. 31 Jan, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Thu. 31 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

SCFSC

Thu. 31 Jan, 2019 4:00 pm - 8:30 pm

BMHS Sr. Boys

Thu. 31 Jan, 2019 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Fri. 1 Feb, 2019

Noon time Skate

Fri. 1 Feb, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Clare vs Sommet

Fri. 1 Feb, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Central Kings vs SAREC

Fri. 1 Feb, 2019 5:45 pm - 7:30 pm

BMHS Lobster Pot Opening Ceremonies

Fri. 1 Feb, 2019 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm

East Hants vs BMHS

Fri. 1 Feb, 2019 7:30 pm - 9:15 pm

Sat. 2 Feb, 2019

Timbits

Sat. 2 Feb, 2019 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Novice Development

Sat. 2 Feb, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Novice Intermediate Practice

Sat. 2 Feb, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

SAREC vs Clare

Sat. 2 Feb, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:45 pm

East Hants vs Central Kings

Sat. 2 Feb, 2019 1:45 pm - 3:30 pm

Sommet vs BMHS

Sat. 2 Feb, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Clare vs East Hants

Sat. 2 Feb, 2019 5:15 pm - 7:00 pm

Central Kings vs Sommet

Sat. 2 Feb, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:45 pm

BMHS vs SAREC

Sat. 2 Feb, 2019 8:45 pm - 10:30 pm
Powered by JCal Pro - the Joomla Calendar