drowned-forest.jpg
Month Flat Week Day

Sun. 13 Jan, 2019

Atom C MacDonald vs Digby

Sun. 13 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Public Skate

Sun. 13 Jan, 2019 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

SCFSC

Sun. 13 Jan, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Mood Fisheries Rental

Sun. 13 Jan, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Legends of Hockey

Sun. 13 Jan, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Pubnico vs Chiefs

Sun. 13 Jan, 2019 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Mon. 14 Jan, 2019

Noon time Skate

Mon. 14 Jan, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

PR - J. Brannen

Mon. 14 Jan, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

BMHS Girls

Mon. 14 Jan, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Warm Room - J. Brannen

Mon. 14 Jan, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Yarm Jr. A Mariners/ SCMHA Jr. Coaches

Mon. 14 Jan, 2019 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

GLB

Mon. 14 Jan, 2019 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Tue. 15 Jan, 2019

BMHS Jr. Boys

Tue. 15 Jan, 2019 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Adult - Pre-School Skate

Tue. 15 Jan, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Tue. 15 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Pick-Up Figure Skate

Tue. 15 Jan, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

PeeWee A Practice

Tue. 15 Jan, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Bantam Practice

Tue. 15 Jan, 2019 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

BMHS Sr. Boys

Tue. 15 Jan, 2019 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Wed. 16 Jan, 2019

Noon time Skate

Wed. 16 Jan, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Public Skate

Wed. 16 Jan, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Atom C Nickerson Practice

Wed. 16 Jan, 2019 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Atom A Practice

Wed. 16 Jan, 2019 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

PeeWee C Practice

Wed. 16 Jan, 2019 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

J. Atwood

Wed. 16 Jan, 2019 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Thu. 17 Jan, 2019

Adult - Pre-School Skate

Thu. 17 Jan, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Thu. 17 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

SCFSC

Thu. 17 Jan, 2019 4:00 pm - 8:30 pm

BMHS Sr. Boys

Thu. 17 Jan, 2019 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Fri. 18 Jan, 2019

Noon time Skate

Fri. 18 Jan, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

BMHS Jr. Boys (Jody)

Fri. 18 Jan, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

*Teen Pick-Up Hockey

Fri. 18 Jan, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

BMHS Girls vs West Kings Wolverines

Fri. 18 Jan, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Ice Dogs Alumni vs Dogtowners Alumni

Fri. 18 Jan, 2019 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Sat. 19 Jan, 2019

Timbits

Sat. 19 Jan, 2019 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Novice Development Practice

Sat. 19 Jan, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Novice Intermediate Practice

Sat. 19 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Bantam vs Yarmouth

Sat. 19 Jan, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

BMHS Sr. Boys vs Central Kings

Sat. 19 Jan, 2019 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm

PeeWee A vs Yarmouth

Sat. 19 Jan, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Powered by JCal Pro - the Joomla Calendar