lobster.jpg
Month Flat Week Day

Sun. 6 Jan, 2019

Atom C Nickerson vs Yarmouth

Sun. 6 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

PeeWee C vs Digby

Sun. 6 Jan, 2019 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Public Skate

Sun. 6 Jan, 2019 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

SCFSC

Sun. 6 Jan, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

PR - Tiffany Ross

Sun. 6 Jan, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Mood Fisheries Rental

Sun. 6 Jan, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Masters Hockey

Sun. 6 Jan, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Dogtowners vs Whalers

Sun. 6 Jan, 2019 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Mon. 7 Jan, 2019

Noon time Skate

Mon. 7 Jan, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

BMHS Jr. Boys

Mon. 7 Jan, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

BMHS Girls

Mon. 7 Jan, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

K. Watt/D. Brannen Hockey clinic

Mon. 7 Jan, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Warm Room - SCMHA Meeting

Mon. 7 Jan, 2019 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

GLB

Mon. 7 Jan, 2019 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Tue. 8 Jan, 2019

Adult - Pre-School Skate

Tue. 8 Jan, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Tue. 8 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Pick-Up Youth Hockey (ages 8-12)

Tue. 8 Jan, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

PeeWee C Practice

Tue. 8 Jan, 2019 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

PeeWee A Practice

Tue. 8 Jan, 2019 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

BMHS Sr. Boys

Tue. 8 Jan, 2019 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Wed. 9 Jan, 2019

BMHS Jr. Boys

Wed. 9 Jan, 2019 7:30 am - 8:30 am

Noon time Skate

Wed. 9 Jan, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Public Skate

Wed. 9 Jan, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Timbits

Wed. 9 Jan, 2019 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Novice Practice

Wed. 9 Jan, 2019 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Atom C MacDonald Practice

Wed. 9 Jan, 2019 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

J. Atwood

Wed. 9 Jan, 2019 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Thu. 10 Jan, 2019

Adult - Pre-School Skate

Thu. 10 Jan, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Thu. 10 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

SCFSC

Thu. 10 Jan, 2019 4:00 pm - 8:30 pm

BMHS Sr. Boys

Thu. 10 Jan, 2019 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Fri. 11 Jan, 2019

Noon time Skate

Fri. 11 Jan, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

*Teen Pick-Up Hockey

Fri. 11 Jan, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Mood Fisheries Rental

Fri. 11 Jan, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

BMHS Sr Boys vs Yarmouth

Fri. 11 Jan, 2019 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Sat. 12 Jan, 2019

Timbits

Sat. 12 Jan, 2019 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Novice Development vs Yarmouth

Sat. 12 Jan, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Novice Intermediate vs Yarmouth

Sat. 12 Jan, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Atom C MacDonald vs Yarmouth 2

Sat. 12 Jan, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Yarmouth Bantam Girls vs MetroWest Force Blue

Sat. 12 Jan, 2019 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

BMHS Sr. Boys vs N.K Education Centre

Sat. 12 Jan, 2019 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Powered by JCal Pro - the Joomla Calendar