barrington8.jpg
Month Flat Week Day

Fri. 1 Mar, 2019

Noon time Skate

Fri. 1 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

*Teen Pick-Up Hockey

Fri. 1 Mar, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Mood Fisheries Rental

Fri. 1 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

PR- Jessica Hallet

Fri. 1 Mar, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Sat. 2 Mar, 2019

Timbits

Sat. 2 Mar, 2019 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Novice Development Practice

Sat. 2 Mar, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Yarmouth Girls vs Lunenburg

Sat. 2 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Atom A Practice

Sat. 2 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

SWRHL Chiefs vs Dogtowners

Sat. 2 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

SWRHL Pubnico vs Whalers

Sat. 2 Mar, 2019 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Sun. 3 Mar, 2019

Public Skate

Sun. 3 Mar, 2019 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

SCFSC

Sun. 3 Mar, 2019 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Mood Fisheries Rental

Sun. 3 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Masters Hockey

Sun. 3 Mar, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

SWRHL - Pubnico vs Newellton

Sun. 3 Mar, 2019 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Mon. 4 Mar, 2019

Noon time Skate

Mon. 4 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

GLB

Mon. 4 Mar, 2019 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Tue. 5 Mar, 2019

Atom C 1 &2 Practice

Tue. 5 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Coaches Crunch - Bantam vs Coaches

Tue. 5 Mar, 2019 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Wed. 6 Mar, 2019

Noon time Skate

Wed. 6 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Public Skate

Wed. 6 Mar, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Timbits

Wed. 6 Mar, 2019 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Novice

Wed. 6 Mar, 2019 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

BMHS Sr. Boys

Wed. 6 Mar, 2019 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

J. Atwood

Wed. 6 Mar, 2019 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Thu. 7 Mar, 2019

Adult - Pre-School Skate

Thu. 7 Mar, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Thu. 7 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

SCFSC

Thu. 7 Mar, 2019 4:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Bantam B Practice

Thu. 7 Mar, 2019 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Fri. 8 Mar, 2019

Noon time Skate

Fri. 8 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

PR- Jessica Hallet

Fri. 8 Mar, 2019 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Mood Fisheries Rental

Fri. 8 Mar, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

*Teen Pick-Up Hockey

Fri. 8 Mar, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Free Public skate Sponsored by FRA Home and School

Fri. 8 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sat. 9 Mar, 2019

Timbits

Sat. 9 Mar, 2019 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Novice Intermediate vs Yarmouth

Sat. 9 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sun. 10 Mar, 2019

Yarm Bantam Girls vs Metro East

Sun. 10 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Public Skate

Sun. 10 Mar, 2019 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Bantam B vs Western Valley

Sun. 10 Mar, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Mood Fisheries Rental

Sun. 10 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Masters Hockey

Sun. 10 Mar, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

SWNRHL Chiefs vs Whalers

Sun. 10 Mar, 2019 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

SWNRHL Prediteurs vs Dogtowners

Sun. 10 Mar, 2019 10:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Mon. 11 Mar, 2019

Noon time Skate

Mon. 11 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Yarmouth Atom Bulls

Mon. 11 Mar, 2019 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

GLB

Mon. 11 Mar, 2019 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Tue. 12 Mar, 2019

Adult - Pre-School Skate

Tue. 12 Mar, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Tue. 12 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Pick-Up Figure Skate

Tue. 12 Mar, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

SCMHA Novice Legends Game

Tue. 12 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

PeeWee C Practice

Tue. 12 Mar, 2019 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Wed. 13 Mar, 2019

Noon time Skate

Wed. 13 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Public Skate

Wed. 13 Mar, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Timbits

Wed. 13 Mar, 2019 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Novice Practice

Wed. 13 Mar, 2019 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Atom C MacDonald

Wed. 13 Mar, 2019 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

J. Atwood

Wed. 13 Mar, 2019 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Thu. 14 Mar, 2019

Adult - Pre-School Skate

Thu. 14 Mar, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Thu. 14 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

SCFSC

Thu. 14 Mar, 2019 4:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Fri. 15 Mar, 2019

PR - ERMES

Fri. 15 Mar, 2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am

Noon Time Skate

Fri. 15 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

*Teen Pick-Up Hockey

Fri. 15 Mar, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

PR - Mood Skate

Fri. 15 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sat. 16 Mar, 2019

Novice Development Practice

Sat. 16 Mar, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Novice Intermediate Practice

Sat. 16 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Atom C MacDonald

Sat. 16 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

PR - Ashley Ross

Sat. 16 Mar, 2019 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Warm Room - Coastal Church

Sat. 16 Mar, 2019 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

PR-Coastal Church

Sat. 16 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Sun. 17 Mar, 2019

Nov Int. vs Bridgewater

Sun. 17 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Atom A vs Clare/Digby

Sun. 17 Mar, 2019 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Public Skate

Sun. 17 Mar, 2019 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Masters of Hockey

Sun. 17 Mar, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Mon. 18 Mar, 2019

FREE!! Public Skate

Mon. 18 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Novice Int.

Mon. 18 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

GLB

Mon. 18 Mar, 2019 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Tue. 19 Mar, 2019

Adult/Preschool Skate

Tue. 19 Mar, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Tue. 19 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Pick-Up Youth Hockey (ages 8-12)

Tue. 19 Mar, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

PeeWee A Practice

Tue. 19 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Wed. 20 Mar, 2019

FREE!! Public Skate

Wed. 20 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Atom A

Wed. 20 Mar, 2019 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

PeeWee C Practice

Wed. 20 Mar, 2019 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

PR - J. Atwood

Wed. 20 Mar, 2019 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Thu. 21 Mar, 2019

Adult/Preschool Skate

Thu. 21 Mar, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Thu. 21 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

SCFSC

Thu. 21 Mar, 2019 4:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Fri. 22 Mar, 2019

FREE!! Public Skate

Fri. 22 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

SWNRHL TBA Playoff game

Fri. 22 Mar, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Sat. 23 Mar, 2019

Timbits

Sat. 23 Mar, 2019 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Sun. 24 Mar, 2019

Public Skate

Sun. 24 Mar, 2019 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

SCFSC

Sun. 24 Mar, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

PR - Mood Skate

Sun. 24 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Masters of Hockey

Sun. 24 Mar, 2019 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

SWNRHL TBA Playoff game

Sun. 24 Mar, 2019 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Mon. 25 Mar, 2019

Noon Time Skate

Mon. 25 Mar, 2019 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Yarmouth Atom Bulls

Mon. 25 Mar, 2019 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

PR - GLB

Mon. 25 Mar, 2019 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Tue. 26 Mar, 2019

Adult/Preschool Skate

Tue. 26 Mar, 2019 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Men's Pick-Up Hockey

Tue. 26 Mar, 2019 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Figure Skate Pick-up

Tue. 26 Mar, 2019 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

PR - Shawna Nickerson

Tue. 26 Mar, 2019 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Atom A Practice

Tue. 26 Mar, 2019 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

PR - Trevor Spencer

Tue. 26 Mar, 2019 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Wed. 27 Mar, 2019

Public Skate

Wed. 27 Mar, 2019 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Atom C MacDonald

Wed. 27 Mar, 2019 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

SWNRHL TBA Playoff game

Wed. 27 Mar, 2019 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

PR - J. Atwood

Wed. 27 Mar, 2019 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Thu. 28 Mar, 2019

Powered by JCal Pro - the Joomla Calendar